A-Mužstvo

Brankáři

Lukáš Fialka # 
 
Lukáš
Fialka
Tomáš Kolodziej # 
 
Tomáš
Kolodziej
Michal Patka # 
 
Michal
Patka

Obránci

Radek Cibulka # 
 
Radek
Cibulka
Ondřej Damašek # 
 
Ondřej
Damašek
Milan Hadinec # 
 
Milan
Hadinec
Rudolf Novák # 
 
Rudolf
Novák
Vladimír Pátek # 
 
Vladimír
Pátek
Adam Petržílka # 
 
Adam
Petržílka
Michal Rjaska # 
 
Michal
Rjaska

Záložníci

Kenneth Balázs # 
 
Kenneth
Balázs
Adin Jacobovici # 
 
Adin
Jacobovici
Ondřej Novický # 
 
Ondřej
Novický
Martin Petr # 
 
Martin
Petr
Dominik Procházka # 
 
Dominik
Procházka
Adam Radba # 
 
Adam
Radba
Jan Štefko # 
 
Jan
Štefko

Útočníci

Petr Fischer # 
 
Petr
Fischer
Lukáš Marhoul # 
 
Lukáš
Marhoul
Jindra Novotný # 
 
Jindra
Novotný

Přehled zápasů

přátelsky

sobota 13.7.2024 - sobota, Blšany

Baník Most-Souš - Jiskra Domažlice
11:00

přátelsky

středa 17.7.2024 - středa, Blšany

Baník Most-Souš - FC Viktoria Plzeň B
17:00

přátelsky

sobota 20.7.2024 - sobota, Dobrovíz

FK Příbram - Baník Most-Souš
17:00

přátelsky

sobota 27.7.2024 - sobota, Souš

Baník Most-Souš - Baník Sokolov
10:00

přátelsky

sobota 3.8.2024 - sobota, Praha

Baník Most-Souš - České Budějovice B
 

3. Liga

sobota 10.8.2024 - sobota, Jablonec

FK Jablonec B - Baník Most-Souš
 

3. Liga

sobota 17.8.2024 - sobota, FSJM

Baník Most-Souš - FC Hradec Králové B
15:00

3. Liga

sobota 24.8.2024 -

Arsenal Česká Lípa - Baník Most-Souš
 

3. Liga

sobota 31.8.2024 - sobota, FSJM

Baník Most-Souš - FK Pardubice
15:00

3. Liga

středa 4.9.2024 - středa, FSJM

Baník Most-Souš - FC Slovan Liberec
18:00

3. Liga

sobota 7.9.2024 - Benátky

Benátky nad Jizerou - Baník Most-Souš
 

3. Liga

sobota 14.9.2024 - sobota, FSJM

SK Kladno - Baník Most-Souš
15:00

3. Liga

neděle 22.9.2024 - Brozany

Sokol Brozany - Baník Most-Souš
 

3. Liga

sobota 5.10.2024 - Teplice

FK Teplice - Baník Most-Souš
 

3. Liga

sobota 12.10.2024 - sobota, FSJM

Baník Most-Souš - Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
15:00

3. Liga

sobota 19.10.2024 - Boleslav

FK Mladá Boleslav B - Baník Most-Souš
 

3. Liga

sobota 26.10.2024 - sobota, FSJM

Baník Most-Souš - SK Zápy
14:30

3. Liga

sobota 2.11.2024 - Ústí nad Labem

FK Ústí nad Labem - Baník Most-Souš
 

3. Liga

sobota 9.11.2024 - Kolín

Sparta Kolín - Baník Most-Souš
 

3. Liga

sobota 16.11.2024 - sobota, FSJM

Baník Most-Souš - Chlumec nad Cidl.
14:00

3. Liga

sobota 23.11.2024 - Živanice

Sokol Živanice - Baník Most-Souš
 

červenec 2024

  • Pondělí
  • Úterý
  • Středa
  • Čtvrtek
  • Pátek
  • Sobota
  • Neděle

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

Stanislav Hofmann

Trenér

Martin Kocík

Asistent

Vít Popelka

Kondiční trenér

Jan Šedivý

Fyzioterapeut

Petr Sattler

Vedoucí mužstva